Packard

Packard - 97801 Evaporator Fan Motor

$188.00
 
$188.00
 

Evaporator Fan Motor 1/15, 1/20, 1/25 HP, 120 VOLT, 1625 RPM

Replaces the following part numbers:

Bohn 5008S
Bohn 5008SS
Bohn 5034L
Bohn 5KSM59JSK143S
Bohn 7163-7217
Heatcraft 22617801
Heatcraft 22618001
Heatcraft 25307801
Heatcraft 25308001
Heatcraft 25317801
Industry No. 25317801S
InterLink 25317801
InterLink 25317801S
 
Checking local availability

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)